Solfedžo

2019/2020 õ-a

I/1 aste

Nädalapäev Kellaaeg Klass Õpetaja
E,N 15.45 klass 18 õp. Ave Tuhkur
16.30 klass 18 õp. Ave Tuhkur
17.30 klass 18 õp. Ave Tuhkur
E,N 13.30 E klass 23, N klass 6 õp. Ene Krigul
14.15 E klass 23, N klass 6 õp. Ene Krigul
T,R 13.30 klass 18 õp. Elbe Tambaum
14.15 klass 18 õp. Elbe Tambaum
15.45 klass 18 õp. Elbe Tambaum
K 15.00 klass 18 õp. Elbe Tambaum
L 12.00
K 19.00 klass 18 õp. Elbe Tambaum
L 12.00

I/2 aste

T,R 14.15 klass 6 õp. Ene Krigul
15.00 klass 6 õp. Ene Krigul
15.45 klass 6 õp. Ene Krigul
17.15 klass 6 õp. Ene Krigul
E,N 14.15 klass 18 õp. Ave Tuhkur
15.00 klass 18 õp. Ave Tuhkur

II/1 aste

E,N 14.15 E klass 6, N klass 23 õp. Kersti Kuusk
15.00 E klass 6, N klass 23 õp. Kersti Kuusk
17.30 E klass 6, N klass 23 õp. Kersti Kuusk
K,R 14.15 K klass 6, R klass 23 õp. Kersti Kuusk
15.00 K klass 6, R klass 23 õp. Kersti Kuusk
17.30 K klass 6, R klass 23 õp. Kersti Kuusk
E,N 15.00 E klass 23, N klass 6 õp. Ene Krigul

II/2 aste

E,N 15.45 E klass 23, N klass 6 õp. Ene Krigul
16.30 E klass 23, N klass 6 õp. Ene Krigul
17.15 E klass 23, N klass 6 õp. Ene Krigul
T,R 15.00 klass 18 õp. Elbe Tambaum
16.30 klass 18 õp. Elbe Tambaum
K 15.45 klass 18 õp. Elbe Tambaum
L 10.30 õp. Elbe Tambaum
K 16.30 klass 18 õp. Elbe Tambaum
L 11.15

V klass

E,N 18.15 klass 18 õp. Ave Tuhkur
19.00 klass 18 õp. Ave Tuhkur
T,R 18.15 klass 18 õp. Elbe Tambaum
K 17.30 klass 18 õp. Elbe Tambaum
L 9.45
T,R 16.30 klass 6 õp. Ene Krigul

VI klass

E,N 18.00 E klass 23, N klass 6 õp. Ene Krigul
T,R 18.00 klass 6 õp. Ene Krigul
E,N 16.30 E klass 6, N klass 23 õp. Kersti Kuusk
18.15 E klass 6, N klass 23 õp. Kersti Kuusk
K,R 15.45 K klass 6, R klass 23 õp. Kersti Kuusk
18.15 K klass 6, R klass 23 õp. Kersti Kuusk

VII klass

E,N 15.45 E klass 6, N klass 23 õp. Kersti Kuusk
19.00 E klass 6, N klass 23 õp. Kersti Kuusk
K,R 16.30 K klass 6, R klass 23 õp. Kersti Kuusk
19.00 K klass 6, R klass 23 õp. Kersti Kuusk
T,R 17.30 klass 18 õp. Elbe Tambaum
K 18.15 klass 18 õp. Elbe Tambaum
L 13.00 õp. Elbe Tambaum